Premii pentru Judecători

Saptămâna 1: 2018.10.10 - 2018.10.16

Galatanu Adrian Iasi

Postolachi Dumitru Brasov

Liviu Pop Cluj Napoca

Airinei Iuliana Braila

Sin Elena Buzau

Premiu:

Saptămâna 2: 17.10.2018 - 23.10.2018

Radu Mihaela Pitesti

Dragan Aurel Pitesti

Rosoga Maria Timisoara

Predescu Luana Timisoara

Daniel Ion Ploiesti

Premiu:

Saptămâna 3: 14.10.2018 - 30.10.2018

Premiul își așteaptă câștigătorul

Dobre Elena Pitesti

Premiul își așteaptă câștigătorul

Tache Stefan Bucuresti

Durac Mihaela Slobozia

Premiu:

Saptămâna 4: 31.10.2018 - 06.11.2018

Oana Dragomir Ploiești

Mehedintu Dorin Giurgiu

Drugan Constantin Halchiu, Brașov

Drugan Maria Halchiu, Brașov

Vintilescu Nicoleta Pitești

Premiu:

Saptămâna 5: 07.11.2018 - 13.11.2018

Ungureanu Amalia Andreea Bucuresti

Filigeanu Marius Daniel Drobeta

Filigeanu Violeta Drobeta

Sima Alexandru Ploiesti

Barcer Mihaela com. Sarichioi

Premiu:

26.09.2018 - BEST MARKETING organizat de revista BIZ, la Cluj-Napoca

Preda Stefan Alexandra Cluj

Premiu:

Haitonic Liana Cluj

Capusan Ruxandra Cluj

Corina Adriana Ureche Floresti, Cluj

Necula Silviu Calarasi

Premiu:

05.10.2019 - WEBSTOCK, organizat de Evensys, la Bucuresti

Nicolae Cristina București

Canura Alina-Maria București

Premiul își așteaptă câștigătorul

Premiul își așteaptă câștigătorul

Premiul își așteaptă câștigătorul

Premiu:

12.10.2018 - DIGITALIUM, organizat de Brand Minds, la Bucuresti

Radu Alexandroaia București

Tanasescu Adriana București

Cristina Eros Com. Santamaria Orlea

Premiu:

13 - 14.10.2018 - Bucharest Marathon

Demeter Sandu Târgu Mureș

Sin Elisabeta Com. Florica, Buzau

Apetrei Maria Alexandra Iași

Lupu Oana Iași

Alina Potocean Timișoara

Premiu:

Miruna Antohi Buucuresti

Mihaela Radu Pitesti

Daniel Ion Ploiesti

Stefan Tache Bucuresti

Sima Alexandru Ploiesti

Andrei Tudose Ploiesti

Adrian Ulian Buucuresti

Premiu:

Matei Marcel Basarab Craiova

Stefan Eugenia Gabriela Craiova

Bidireac Cristian Craiova

Masilite Pantelimon Craiova

Bujor Cristian Craiova

Catalin Zamfir Craiova

Dana Alin Craiova

Mihai Alexandru Craiova

Alex Craiova

Bircu Nicole Craiova

Ditulan Bianca Stefania Craiova

Nedutu Andrei Craiova

Capruciu Alexandru Craiova

Muga Catalin Ionut Razvan Craiova

Memedula Izel Constanta

Cojocaru Marius Valentin Constanta

Stan Andrei Constanta

Bobu - Prisaca Elena Constanta

Lazarescu Maria Constanta

Soare Costin - Sorin Constanta

Voicu Toma Alexandru Constanta

Ion Gabriel Florinel Constanta

Holban Maria Angelica Constanta

Ceausescu Octavian Constanta

Anghel Adrian Constanta

Staicu Virgil Constanta

Ploesteanu Alexandru Nicolae Constanta

Carmen Timotei Constanta

Negru Stefan Manuel Constanta

Premiu:

Caseraru Tatiana Bacau

Istoc Silvia-Brigitta Bacau

Pascanu Cristina Bacau

Florean Mihaela Bacau

Munteanu Madalina Bacau

Diaconu Luminita Bacau

David Alexandra Bacau

Vrabie Constantin Bacau

Gindu Silviu George Bacau

Csiszar Melania Bacau

Surugiu Radu-Mihai Bacau

Cajan Virgilius-Flaviu Bacau

Sociu Elena-Roxana Bacau

Munteanu Mihai Bacau

Carp Alexandra Galati

Bratu Gabriela Galati

Angheluta Madalina Galati

Petrea Ionut Cristian Galati

Enache Diana Galati

Coman Carmen Galati

Stefanovici Andreea Galati

Cefalon Rebeca Galati

Ciocirlan Maria Galati

Beres Iulian Galati

Grosu Cristina Galati

Parteni Elena Galati

Mircea Pavel Braila

Sirbu Andreea Braila

Fucigiu Karina-Teona Braila

Iacob Elena Braila

Dumitru Alin Braila

Stati Andrei Braila

Georgescu Adina Braila

Cotet Alexandra Braila

Ghiban Mihaita Braila

Robitu Valentin Braila

Barda Patricia Nicoleta Braila

Pirlog Iulian-Ronaldinho Braila

Butea Cristina Braila

Surdu Dragos Braila

Iulian Dragomirescu Braila

Manca Andrei Tulcea

Dragu Vlad Tulcea

Iacob Marian Tulcea

Radu Andreea Camelia Tulcea

Cristocea Steliana Tulcea

Mihalcencu Andrei Tulcea

Baciu Ionel Tulcea

Bohaciu Cristina Georgiana Tulcea

Tanasa Adrian Ionut Tulcea

Lujanschi Mihaela Tulcea

Panait Iulian-Traian Tulcea

Ghiusca Razvan Tulcea

Stefan Claudiu Tulcea

Craita Cristina Tulcea

Premiu: